Trainingsplan
Zeit Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
16:30 F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
17:00 F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
17:30 F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
18:00 D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
E2-Jugend
C1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
C1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
E2-Jugend
18:30 D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
E2-Jugend
C1-Jugend
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
C1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
E2-Jugend
19:00 D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
E2-Jugend
C1-Jugend
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
C1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
E2-Jugend
19:30 1.Mannschaft
3.Mannschaft
2.Mannschaft
1.Mannschaft
Alte Herren
3.Mannschaft
1.Mannschaft
2.Mannschaft
20:00 1.Mannschaft
3.Mannschaft
1.Damenmannschaft
2.Mannschaft
1.Mannschaft
Alte Herren
1.Damenmannschaft
3.Mannschaft
1.Mannschaft
2.Mannschaft
20:30 1.Mannschaft
3.Mannschaft
1.Damenmannschaft
2.Mannschaft
1.Mannschaft
Alte Herren
1.Damenmannschaft
3.Mannschaft
1.Mannschaft
2.Mannschaft
21:00 1.Damenmannschaft
1.Damenmannschaft
Montag
16:30
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
17:00
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
17:30
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
18:00
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
E2-Jugend
18:30
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
E2-Jugend
19:00
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
E2-Jugend
19:30
1.Mannschaft
3.Mannschaft
20:00
1.Mannschaft
3.Mannschaft
20:30
1.Mannschaft
3.Mannschaft
21:00
Dienstag
16:30
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
17:00
E1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
17:30
E1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
18:00
C1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
18:30
C1-Jugend
19:00
C1-Jugend
19:30
2.Mannschaft
20:00
1.Damenmannschaft
2.Mannschaft
20:30
1.Damenmannschaft
2.Mannschaft
21:00
1.Damenmannschaft
Mittwoch
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
1.Mannschaft
Alte Herren
20:00
1.Mannschaft
Alte Herren
20:30
1.Mannschaft
Alte Herren
21:00
Donnerstag
16:30
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
17:00
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
17:30
F1-Jugend
G1-Jugend
18:00
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
18:30
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
19:00
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
19:30
3.Mannschaft
20:00
1.Damenmannschaft
3.Mannschaft
20:30
1.Damenmannschaft
3.Mannschaft
21:00
1.Damenmannschaft
Freitag
16:30
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
17:00
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
17:30
F2-Jugend
G2-Jugend
18:00
C1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
E2-Jugend
18:30
C1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
E2-Jugend
19:00
C1-Jugend
E1-Jugend
E2-Jugend
19:30
1.Mannschaft
2.Mannschaft
20:00
1.Mannschaft
2.Mannschaft
20:30
1.Mannschaft
2.Mannschaft
21:00