1995/96
1. Vorsitzender

Martin Ziegner (1987)
Martin Ziegner
2. Vorsitzender

Joachim Lilie (1980)
Joachim Lilie
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Helga Beulmann ()
Helga Beulmann
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Thilo Simpson (2006)
Thilo Simpson
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Wolfgang Greiser (1993)
Wolfgang Greiser
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Ulrich Benus (1997)
Ulrich Benus
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Wolfgang Sewerin (1997)
Wolfgang Sewerin
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Betreuer
B2-Jugend
Ulrich Benus (1997)
Ulrich Benus
Betreuer
B2-Jugend
Wolfgang Sewerin (1997)
Wolfgang Sewerin
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Willi Schmalz (1995)
Willi Schmalz
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Klaus Smasek (1998)
Klaus Smasek
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Peter Knoll (1999)
Peter Knoll
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Michael Kroll (1999)
Michael Kroll
1996/97
1. Vorsitzender

Martin Ziegner (1987)
Martin Ziegner
2. Vorsitzender

Joachim Lilie (1980)
Joachim Lilie
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Helga Beulmann ()
Helga Beulmann
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Thilo Simpson (2006)
Thilo Simpson
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Klaus Janson (1996)
Klaus Janson
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Ulrich Benus (1997)
Ulrich Benus
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Wolfgang Sewerin (1997)
Wolfgang Sewerin
Trainer
B2-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Betreuer
B2-Jugend
Ulrich Benus (1997)
Ulrich Benus
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Wolfgang Lange (1997)
Wolfgang Lange
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Peter Knoll (1999)
Peter Knoll
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Michael Kroll (1999)
Michael Kroll
1997/98
1. Vorsitzender

Lars Klieve (2007)
Lars Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Gerd Olschewski (1989)
Gerd Olschewski
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Ulrich Benus (1997)
Ulrich Benus
Trainer
A2-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Betreuer
A2-Jugend
Ulrich Benus (1997)
Ulrich Benus
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Peter Knoll (1999)
Peter Knoll
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Michael Kroll (1999)
Michael Kroll
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Ulrich Sternemann (1998)
Ulrich Sternemann
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Christian Borowiak (2001)
Christian Borowiak
1998/99
1. Vorsitzender

Lars Klieve (2007)
Lars Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Thorsten Varbelow (2000)
Thorsten Varbelow
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Wolfgang Sewerin (1997)
Wolfgang Sewerin
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Siegfried Broll (2001)
Siegfried Broll
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Peter Knoll (1999)
Peter Knoll
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Abdellah Dadi (2004)
Abdellah Dadi
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Michael Kroll (1999)
Michael Kroll
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Ulrich Sternemann (1998)
Ulrich Sternemann
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Ulrich Sternemann (1998)
Ulrich Sternemann
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Christian Borowiak (2001)
Christian Borowiak
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Michael Kroll (1999)
Michael Kroll
1999/00
1. Vorsitzender

Lars Klieve (2007)
Lars Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Thorsten Varbelow (2000)
Thorsten Varbelow
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Peter Knoll (1999)
Peter Knoll
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Dirk Podwalski ()
Dirk Podwalski
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Tim Ka├čler (2004)
Tim Ka├čler
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Abdellah Dadi (2004)
Abdellah Dadi
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Lothar Lohrmann ()
Lothar Lohrmann
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Ulrich Sternemann (1998)
Ulrich Sternemann
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Udo Glittenberg (2001)
Udo Glittenberg
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Christian Borowiak (2001)
Christian Borowiak
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz Heuser
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Michael Kroll (1999)
Michael Kroll
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Dennis Krause (2000)
Dennis Krause
2000/01
1. Vorsitzender

Wolfgang Kipperer (1987)
Wolfgang Kipperer
2. Vorsitzender

Dirk Utech (2002)
Dirk Utech
2. Vorsitzender

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Karl-Heinz Schmidt (2001)
Karl-Heinz Schmidt
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Abdellah Dadi (2004)
Abdellah Dadi
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Siegfried Broll (2001)
Siegfried Broll
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Peter Knoll (1999)
Peter Knoll
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Tim Ka├čler (2004)
Tim Ka├čler
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Christian Gellermann (2003)
Christian Gellermann
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Lothar Lohrmann ()
Lothar Lohrmann
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Ulrich Sternemann (1998)
Ulrich Sternemann
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Udo Glittenberg (2001)
Udo Glittenberg
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Christian Borowiak (2001)
Christian Borowiak
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz Heuser
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Michael Kroll (1999)
Michael Kroll
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Dennis Krause (2000)
Dennis Krause
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
2001/02
1. Vorsitzender

Wolfgang Kipperer (1987)
Wolfgang Kipperer
1. Vorsitzender

Volker Jug (2003)
Volker Jug
2. Vorsitzender

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Abdellah Dadi (2004)
Abdellah Dadi
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Darius Rogoza (2008)
Darius Rogoza
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Kai Cieslarczyk (2007)
Kai Cieslarczyk
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Abdellah Dadi (2004)
Abdellah Dadi
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Christian Gellermann (2003)
Christian Gellermann
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Reinhard Becker (1988)
Reinhard Becker
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Udo Glittenberg (2001)
Udo Glittenberg
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz Heuser
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Andreas Bonk (2002)
Andreas Bonk
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Lars Reichert (2002)
Lars Reichert
2002/03
1. Vorsitzender

Volker Jug (2003)
Volker Jug
2. Vorsitzender

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Darius Rogoza (2008)
Darius Rogoza
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Tim Ka├čler (2004)
Tim Ka├čler
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Udo Glittenberg (2001)
Udo Glittenberg
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Tim Ka├čler (2004)
Tim Ka├čler
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Axel Hartmann (2009)
Axel Hartmann
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Karl-Heinz Heuser (2013)
Karl-Heinz Heuser
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Andreas Bonk (2002)
Andreas Bonk
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd
2003/04
1. Vorsitzender

Volker Jug (2003)
Volker Jug
2. Vorsitzender

Bj├Ârn Klieve (2003)
Bj├Ârn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Ludgera Rabert (1988)
Ludgera Rabert
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Desiree Domin (2004)
Desiree Domin
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Abdellah Dadi (2004)
Abdellah Dadi
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Henry Herrmann (2004)
Henry Herrmann
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Tim Ka├čler (2004)
Tim Ka├čler
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Sebastian Mok (2004)
Sebastian Mok
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Marcel Pietschmann (2003)
Marcel Pietschmann
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Bernd Bl├╝he (2004)
Bernd Bl├╝he
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Herbert B├╝chner (2004)
Herbert B├╝chner
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Benjamin Teitzel (2004)
Benjamin Teitzel
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Dietmar Haake (2004)
Dietmar Haake
2004/05
1. Vorsitzender

Volker Jug (2003)
Volker Jug
2. Vorsitzender

Bj├Ârn Klieve (2003)
Bj├Ârn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Ludgera Rabert (1988)
Ludgera Rabert
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Desiree Domin (2004)
Desiree Domin
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Kassierer

Harry Christoph (2004)
Harry Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Ralf Kant (2009)
Ralf Kant
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Sebastian Baron (2005)
Sebastian Baron
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Sebastian Baron (2005)
Sebastian Baron
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas Leszek
Trainer
3. Mannschaft
Dirk Breilmann (2004)
Dirk Breilmann
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Tim Ka├čler (2004)
Tim Ka├čler
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten Dudkowiak
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
J├Ârg Sibbe (2004)
J├Ârg Sibbe
Trainer
C2-Jugend
Bernd Bl├╝he (2004)
Bernd Bl├╝he
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Marcel Pietschmann (2003)
Marcel Pietschmann
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Manfred Pietschmann (2004)
Manfred Pietschmann
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Norbert Olschowski (2004)
Norbert Olschowski
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Herbert B├╝chner (2004)
Herbert B├╝chner
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Benjamin Teitzel (2004)
Benjamin Teitzel
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Dietmar Haake (2004)
Dietmar Haake
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Christian Leistner (2009)
Christian Leistner
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro Atzeni
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Thilo Simpson (2006)
Thilo Simpson
2005/06
1. Vorsitzender

Volker Jug (2003)
Volker Jug
2. Vorsitzender

Bj├Ârn Klieve (2003)
Bj├Ârn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Ludgera Rabert (1988)
Ludgera Rabert
Gesch├Ąftsf├╝hrer

Bernd Rabert (2005)
Bernd Rabert
Kassierer

Doris Christoph (2005)
Doris Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Werner Hein (2005)
Werner Hein
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Sebastian Baron (2005)
Sebastian Baron
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Marius Maj (2006)
Marius Maj
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Dirk Breilmann (2004)
Dirk Breilmann
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Thomas Leszek (2005)
Thomas Leszek
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Tim Ka├čler (2004)
Tim Ka├čler
Trainer
A1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Betreuer
A1-Jugend
Thorsten Dudkowiak (2005)
Thorsten Dudkowiak
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
J├Ârg Sibbe (2004)
J├Ârg Sibbe
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Bernd Bl├╝he (2004)
Bernd Bl├╝he
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Mike Pompetzki (2005)
Mike Pompetzki
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Norbert Olschowski (2004)
Norbert Olschowski
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Herbert B├╝chner (2004)
Herbert B├╝chner
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Benjamin Teitzel (2004)
Benjamin Teitzel
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Heiko Dost (2005)
Heiko Dost
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro Atzeni
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Thilo Simpson (2006)
Thilo Simpson
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Thilo Simpson (2006)
Thilo Simpson
2006/07
2. Vorsitzender

Bj├Ârn Klieve (2003)
Bj├Ârn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Ludgera Rabert (1988)
Ludgera Rabert
Kassierer

Doris Christoph (2005)
Doris Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Werner Hein (2005)
Werner Hein
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Sebastian Baron (2005)
Sebastian Baron
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Marius Maj (2006)
Marius Maj
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
J├Ârg Sibbe (2004)
J├Ârg Sibbe
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Mike Pompetzki (2005)
Mike Pompetzki
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Norbert Olschowski (2004)
Norbert Olschowski
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Trainer
E3-Jugend
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Betreuer
E3-Jugend
Georg Harwig (2006)
Georg Harwig
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Thilo Simpson (2006)
Thilo Simpson
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro Atzeni
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Thilo Simpson (2006)
Thilo Simpson
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro Atzeni
Trainer
F3-Jugend
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Jennifer Olschowski (2006)
Jennifer Olschowski
2007/08
2. Vorsitzender

Bj├Ârn Klieve (2003)
Bj├Ârn Klieve
2. Vorsitzender

Ludgera Rabert (1988)
Ludgera Rabert
Kassierer

Doris Christoph (2005)
Doris Christoph
Trainer
1. Mannschaft
Werner Hein (2005)
Werner Hein
Betreuer
1. Mannschaft
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Detlef Stranz (2007)
Detlef Stranz
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Trainer
2. Mannschaft
Marc Aschenbrenner (2008)
Marc Aschenbrenner
Jugendleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
B1-Jugend
Markus Kluge (2009)
Markus Kluge
Betreuer
B1-Jugend
Daniel Komorek (2007)
Daniel Komorek
Sch├╝lerleiter

Ernst Rux (2004)
Ernst Rux
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Trainer
C1-Jugend
Darius Rogoza (2008)
Darius Rogoza
Betreuer
C1-Jugend
Peter Karas (2007)
Peter Karas
Trainer
D1-Jugend
Thilo Wilken (2004)
Thilo Wilken
Betreuer
D1-Jugend
Andreas Trelenberg (2007)
Andreas Trelenberg
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd
Trainer
D2-Jugend
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Trainer
D3-Jugend
Georg Harwig (2006)
Georg Harwig
Trainer
D3-Jugend
Uwe Herrmann (2007)
Uwe Herrmann
Trainer
E1-Jugend
Markus Marten (2006)
Markus Marten
Betreuer
E1-Jugend
Thorsten D├╝pewerd (2006)
Thorsten D├╝pewerd
Trainer
E2-Jugend
Thilo Simpson (2006)
Thilo Simpson
Betreuer
E2-Jugend
Sandro Atzeni (2009)
Sandro Atzeni
Trainer
E3-Jugend
Enzo De Rosa (2007)
Enzo De Rosa
Trainer
E3-Jugend
David H├Âfener (2007)
David H├Âfener
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Heinz Eilert (2007)
Heinz Eilert
Trainer
F1-Jugend
Stephan Merse (2008)
Stephan Merse
Betreuer
F1-Jugend
Oliver Vorberg (2007)
Oliver Vorberg
Trainer
F2-Jugend
Florian Neuhaus (2012)
Florian Neuhaus
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Christoph Schyma (2009)
Christoph Schyma
Betreuer
F2-Jugend
Karol Stefanowski (2007)
Karol Stefanowski
Trainer
G1-Jugend
Wolfgang Muth (2012)
Wolfgang Muth
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Jennifer Olschowski (2006)
Jennifer Olschowski
Betreuer
G1-Jugend
Michael Hauser (2008b)
Michael Hauser
Saison / Funktion
1995/96
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
1.Vorsitzender
2.Vorsitzender
1.Geschäftsführer
1.Kassierer
Saison / Funktion
1995/96
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
Trainer 1.Mannschaft
Betreuer 1.Mannschaft
Trainer 2.Mannschaft
Trainer 3.Mannschaft
Saison / Funktion
1995/96
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
1.Jugendleiter
Trainer A-Jugend
Betreuer A-Jugend
Trainer A2-Jugend
Betreuer A2-Jugend
Trainer B-Jugend
Betreuer B-Jugend
Trainer B2-Jugend
Betreuer B2-Jugend
Saison / Funktion
1995/96
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
1.Schülerleiter
Trainer C-Jugend
Betreuer C-Jugend
Trainer C2-Jugend
Trainer D-Jugend
Betreuer D-Jugend
Trainer D2-Jugend
Trainer D3-Jugend
Saison / Funktion
1995/96
1996/97
1997/98
1998/99
1999/00
2000/01
2001/02
2002/03
2003/04
2004/05
2005/06
2006/07
2007/08
Trainer E-Jugend
Betreuer E-Jugend
Trainer E2-Jugend
Betreuer E2-Jugend
Trainer E3-Jugend
Betreuer E3-Jugend
Trainer F-Jugend
Betreuer F-Jugend
Trainer F2-Jugend
Betreuer F2-Jugend
Trainer F3-Jugend
Trainer G-Jugend
Betreuer G-Jugend