Rang Trainer Einsätze
deutscher
Nationalität*
Einsätze
internationaler
Nationalität*
Anteil Einsätze
internationaler
Nationalität*
Anteil Einwechslungen
deutscher
Nationalität*
Anteil Einwechslungen
internationaler
Nationalität*
Rang Trainer Einsätze
deutscher
Nationalität*
Einsätze
internationaler
Nationalität*
Anteil Einsätze
internationaler
Nationalität*
Anteil Einwechslungen
deutscher
Nationalität*
Anteil Einwechslungen
internationaler
Nationalität*
1 Olschewski, Gerd1084228.0013.897.14
2 Schmalz, Willi3097118.6811.3321.13
3 Westphal, Tino7058811.1024.4014.77
4 Kaminski, Gerd1441710.569.7223.53
5 Hein, Werner1185967.4913.5941.67
6 Simpson, Thilo1168836.6315.9220.48
7 Kant, Ralf34521554.3015.9346.45
8 Hasecke, Dennis2814913.1319.0819.78
9 Janson, Klaus1968462.2811.3315.22
10 Beleijew, Dieter1241100.8011.9330.00
11 Klöwer, Werner144440.288.6650.00
12 Ilsen, Willi127220.164.9550.00
13 Fliege, Franz75710.1311.36100.00
14 Baron, Sebastian11500.0013.910.00
15 Wollmer, Karl-Heinz28700.0011.850.00
16 Komorek, Daniel1400.0021.430.00
17 Maurer, Andreas1100.000.000.00
18 Overdieck, Willi36200.008.560.00
19 Gehrmann, Holger13500.0017.040.00
20 Nöll, Wilfried71500.000.000.00
21 Busko, Karl-Heinz129500.0010.660.00
22 Kissing, Fritz3700.0010.810.00
23 Sörries, Dirk20900.0021.050.00
24 Schmidt, Alfred29600.0010.470.00
25 Tölle, Manfred9900.0011.110.00
26 Theis, Armin21400.0017.760.00
27 Sahm, Kurt59900.002.670.00
28 Kienemund, Rolf58500.0011.280.00


* 465 Nationalitäten von 607 Spielern sind bekannt.